TEAM

PARTNERS

STAFF

Suha Abbas

Draftsperson

John Abisch

Principal

Sarah Alwash

Senior Intern Architect

Sahar Amani

Senior Draftsperson - Structural Engineering

Scott Anderson

Project Manager

Elke Anstadt

Project Manager

Julio Aquirre

Senior Designer

Burke Bair

Principal

Peter Barthel

Project Manager

Teresa Bateman

Director of Architecture Development

Jolanta Bauer

Director of Architecture Development

Kevin Bauer

Job Captain

Karen Behrens

Director of Accounting

Ashton Bellah

Director of Information Technology

Gary Bennett

Project Manager

Ed Binkley, AIA

Associate | Director of Design

Chris Blackburn

Project Manager

Charles Blake

Project Manager

Hank Bounkhong

Job Captain

Brian Bouwman

Senior Intern Architect

Robert E. Boyd, RLA

Associate | Office Director | Director of Land Planning

David Briand

Job Captain | CAD Coordinator

Mariah Buckner

Job Captain

Rob Burkhart

Project Manager

Courtney Burrows

Staff Architect

Richard Carter

Senior Draftsperson

Steve Cavan

Designer

Keith Chapple

Job Captain

Oscar Chavez

Senior Draftsperson

Andi Corona

Intern Architect

Mike Crocker

Design Director

Chito Cruz

Designer

Joe DeMatteis

Intern Architect

Nancy Diver

Draftsperson

Steve Drews

Job Captain

Kelly Duben

Finance Specialist

Chad Ecklor

Senior Project Manager

Steve Egbert

Applications Manager

Michael Elliott

Job Captain

Patrick Epplin

Project Manager

Nicholas Faulk

Job Captain

Monica Figueroa

Senior Interior Designer | Process Manager

Katlin Fitzgerald, Assoc. AIA, LEED Green Assoc.

Job Captain

Don Flick, AIA

Principal

Vincent Florez

Draftsperson

Myles Fulton

Graphic Designer

Sergio Gallegos

Job Captain

Chris Gamble

Revit Modeler

Michelle George

Job Captain | Innovation Lab Director

KC Gerlitz

Principal

Zahra Ghadimi Khasraghy

Director of Engineering

Paul Gianni

Director of Project Services

Camila Gioppo

Senior Intern Architect

Paul Glaze, LEED AP BD+C

Job Captain

Brendon Good

Systems Administrator

John Goodwin

Senior Principal

Jessica Guy

Junior Interior Designer

Kartheek Hadadi Krishnaprasad

Structural Engineer I

Rick Henry

Senior Principal

Ian Jackson

Job Captain

Blecille Jardinico

Job Captain

Dharmesh Jha

Structural Engineer II

Wayne Kalbach, LEED AP

Office Director

Hussein Kasem

Senior Interior Designer | Process Manager

Kimberly Kayser

Job Captain

Beau Kellam

Senior Intern Architect

Ruthie Kelley

Junior Interior Designer

Katie Keziah

Senior Job Captain

Willie Kinter

Job Captain

Amy Kreager

Intern Architect

Tyler Krehbiel

Draftsperson

Steve Krob

Market Development Director

Mark Lane

National Director of Multifamily Standards

Carly Laurent

Digital Media Specialist

Robin Leane

Office Manager

Austin Leeds

Computer Support Specialist

Jerry Lietza

Staff Architect

Eric Lorenzen

Job Captain

Patricia Lucaci

Draftsperson

Charlie Magedanz, LEED, AP

Senior Intern Architect

Dean Maggos

Job Captain

Terry Maiers

Job Captain

Bob Martin-Waddell

Director of BIM Technology

Joe Maschek

Land Planner

Katie McCleish

Human Resources Coordinator

Ben McDonald

Project Manager

Chris McNamara

Job Captain | Revit Manager

Katie Minton

Senior Job Captain

Luba Mironishyna

Draftsperson

Mark Mitchell

Director of Commercial Design

Mal Montoya

Project Manager

Traci Moreno

Job Captain

Victor Morris

Senior Job Captain

Josh Morrissey

Project Manager

Jeff Mulcrone, AIA, LEED AP BD+C

Associate | Director of Design

Dan Nicholas

Club Design Market Leader

Patrick O'Donnell

Job Captain

Ron Ojeda

Job Captain

Jennifer Pack, LEED

Construction Phase Architect

Steve Padal

Job Captain

Paul Patirupananda

Land Planner

Paul Penman

Project Manager

Michael Penrose

Senior Designer

Andrew Penrose

Designer

Erasmo Perez-Villa

Junior Commercial Interior Designer

Lorelei Petit

Senior Designer

Chris Phelps

Senior Draftsperson

Wayne Pietrzak

Staff Architect

Joe Pitzner

Project Manager

Elissa Putnam

Administrative Assistant

Kevin Ranslow

Project Manager

Aria Real, LEED GA

Junior Commercial Interior Designer

Jennifer Reed

Graphic Designer

William Reed

Job Captain

Chad Riney

Principal

Travis Ritenour, LEED AP BD+C

Project Manager

Michael Roach

Project Architect

Adrian Rodriguez

Senior Job Captain

Adrian Romero

Job Captain

Michelle Rothfus

Training Coordinator

Deena Roumeliotis

Project Architect

Lothain Sadao

Designer

Ramon Santiago

Job Captain

Chris Scheffers

Director of Human Resources

Linda Scheiber

Administrative Assistant

Stuart Seymour

Draftsperson

Matthew Shaver

Job Captain

Devin Sigman

Intern Architect

Terry Smith, LEED AP BD+C

Associate | Director of Land Planning

Hope Marie Sneed

Principal | Vice President of Sales

Jim Stockwell

Construction Phase Administrator

Don Swanson

Associate | Senior Project Manager

Stephen Townsend

Job Captain

Michael Tripodi

Project Architect

Brandon Tripp

Project Architect

Brian Tye

Project Architect

Natalie Viscuso

Designer

Lindy Vorrie

Graphic Designer | Marketing Assistant

Andrew Wallace

Job Captain

Stuart Wallace

Project Architect

Jeremy Wallin

Job Captain

Kristy Waltenburg

Office Manager

Hannah Weaver

Office Manager

Jeremy White

Director of Design

Barbara Wicks

Marketing Coordinator

Kathryn Wilson

Senior Draftsperson

Douglas Wirth, AIA, LEED AP

Senior Designer | Architect

Tim Witucky

Job Captain

Nick Woodward

Job Captain